Place Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind
1 251 Seeta Dageryd 00:20:00 00:40:00
2 306 Hanna Hanve Ackers 00:22:54 00:47:12 00:07:11
3 304 Anna Frendenthal Bonven SK 00:24:18 00:47:24 00:07:23
4 298 Emma Johansson 00:24:54 00:48:25 00:08:24
5 310 Alexandra Persson Nortech 00:23:55 00:48:35 00:08:34
6 274 Marie Sahlqvist Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:23:42 00:48:44 00:08:43
7 256 Helén Allstadius Åkersberga simsällskap lag1 00:25:06 00:49:49 00:09:48
8 295 Louise Linde 00:24:47 00:49:55 00:09:54
9 266 Mona Rosada 00:24:24 00:50:07 00:10:06
10 255 Jeanette Sangfelt Team Sangfelt 00:25:06 00:50:20 00:10:19
11 277 Ulrika Carlstein Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:24:48 00:50:20 00:10:19
12 290 Hanna Lundström 00:25:53 00:50:52 00:10:51
13 287 Anna Norberg 00:25:33 00:50:52 00:10:51
14 288 Dace Strandberga 00:25:53 00:51:21 00:11:20
15 299 Katja Davidsson Friskis & Svettis 00:25:44 00:51:25 00:11:24
16 294 Lina Olstedt 00:25:56 00:51:28 00:11:27
17 293 Lena Liljegren 00:24:33 00:51:31 00:11:30
18 282 Amalia Sangfelt Team Sangfelt 00:24:01 00:52:27 00:12:27
19 313 Catrine Norrman Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:27:07 00:53:12 00:13:11
20 263 Ulrika Lorentzi Team Totthummeln 00:26:44 00:53:36 00:13:35
21 276 Lenitha Swärdling Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:26:57 00:53:50 00:13:49
22 284 Anna Maria Wikström Team Totthummeln 00:27:04 00:54:01 00:14:00
23 275 Christina Dahlbäck Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:26:33 00:54:08 00:14:07
24 269 Monika Andersson 00:26:15 00:54:15 00:14:14
25 264 Anna Allberg Åkersberga simsällskap lag1 00:26:08 00:55:22 00:15:21
26 309 Malin Jansson Roslagskulla 00:27:15 00:55:35 00:15:34
27 305 Birgitta Jarring Fredrikshofs FIF 00:28:12 00:56:04 00:16:03
28 296 Tanja Carlsson 00:28:39 00:56:31 00:16:30
29 273 Lillemor Bäcke Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:27:59 00:56:35 00:16:34
30 292 Karin Tolander 00:29:17 00:57:01 00:17:00
31 272 Linn Persson Cervin Bil AB 00:30:10 01:00:21 00:20:20
32 307 Malin Eriksson Åkersberga Trädgårdssällskap 00:30:13 01:00:22 00:20:21
33 300 Linda Ohlin Friskis & Svettis 00:29:59 01:01:51 00:21:50
34 311 Kay Sundberg itrim 00:30:12 01:01:58 00:21:57
35 312 Marita Malmqvist itrim 00:31:37 01:03:34 00:23:33
36 291 Karin Löfgren 00:31:44 01:03:55 00:23:54
37 303 Birgitta Tjärnsved Rydbo IF 00:31:20 01:04:17 00:24:16
38 286 Anette Söderling 00:31:56 01:04:40 00:24:39
39 289 Ewa Öberg 00:32:11 01:05:34 00:25:33
40 308 Alice Stenberg 00:36:31 01:09:45 00:29:44
41 278 Isabella Balatoni itrim 00:34:46 01:13:55 00:33:54
42 279 Mia Linde´n itrim 00:34:46 01:13:55 00:33:54
43 302 Lotta Liljedahl Gympa med Pia 00:37:55 01:17:02 00:37:01
44 283 Bernice Sangfelt Team Sangfelt 00:40:37 01:21:26 00:41:25
45 281 Lena Pierre Stavgänget 00:46:10 01:32:23 00:52:22
46 280 Inger Åman Stavgänget 00:46:10 01:32:23 00:52:22
47 297 Maria Sangfelt Team Sangfelt 00:46:54 01:33:46 00:53:45
271 Charlotta Lundin AXA Sports Club DNS
285 Paula Lembke Team Totthummeln DNS
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 137 access attempts in the last 7 days.