Place Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind
1 2 Pål Norman Gympa med Pia 00:17:29 00:35:30
2 90 Hans Furuland Team Sangfelt 00:18:49 00:37:16 00:01:46
3 116 Erik Lundström 00:18:33 00:37:57 00:02:27
4 191 Peter Mickos Bonven SK 00:19:28 00:38:36 00:03:06
5 5 Marcus “Margarita” Jansson Bergas Pizzapirater 00:19:11 00:38:45 00:03:15
6 115 Eric Lomstedt 00:19:18 00:38:53 00:03:23
7 125 Kristoffer Sahlin 00:19:55 00:39:01 00:03:31
8 36 Per Blomberg Brandkåren 00:19:51 00:39:25 00:03:55
9 6 Emil Lundkvist Nortech 00:19:32 00:39:40 00:04:10
10 9 Håkan Cederberg 00:19:54 00:39:45 00:04:15
11 205 Ola Lindgren Station ally blues 00:19:56 00:40:26 00:04:56
12 128 Magnus Tillström 00:19:51 00:41:06 00:05:36
13 7 Peter Stockenberg Rydbo IF 00:20:29 00:41:23 00:05:52
14 143 Stefan Frank 00:20:52 00:41:40 00:06:10
15 179 Per Avander Bilia 00:20:37 00:41:45 00:06:15
16 127 Magnus Arvidsson 00:20:21 00:41:51 00:06:21
17 203 Johan Rebas Station ally blues 00:20:26 00:41:55 00:06:25
18 155 Björn Johansson 00:20:34 00:42:01 00:06:31
19 169 Mattias Svensson Allakan 00:21:08 00:42:03 00:06:33
20 12 Jan-Olov Fällberg Gympa med Pia 00:20:47 00:42:07 00:06:37
21 46 Janne Hubinette Gympa med Pia 00:20:37 00:42:11 00:06:41
22 31 Börje Bakos Brandkåren 00:21:14 00:42:20 00:06:50
23 19 Janne “Kebabpizzan” Koivuperä Bergas Pizzapirater 00:21:15 00:42:24 00:06:54
24 71 Elias Johansson Brandkåren 00:20:25 00:42:28 00:06:58
25 153 Emil Görnerup Vallentuna Cyckelklubb triathlon 00:20:44 00:42:29 00:06:59
26 53 Gustaf de Amaral Kitana Judo 00:42:30 00:07:00
27 37 Petter Jönsson Brandkåren 00:21:33 00:42:31 00:07:01
28 62 Mikael Hjort Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:21:26 00:42:35 00:07:05
29 54 Juha Lagerberg Kitana Judo 00:21:11 00:42:36 00:07:06
30 55 Oskar Wester Kitana Judo 00:21:10 00:42:43 00:07:13
31 52 David Wester Kitana Judo 00:21:10 00:43:03 00:07:32
32 210 Paolo Sangregorio CK Valhall 00:21:19 00:43:04 00:07:33
33 92 Olle Sangfelt Team Sangfelt 00:21:34 00:43:04 00:07:34
34 214 Jörgen Ågren Brottby SK 00:21:20 00:43:08 00:07:38
35 137 Patrik Fagerström Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:20:51 00:43:28 00:07:58
36 112 Andreas Harbeck 00:21:34 00:43:29 00:07:58
37 35 Magnus Kark Brandkåren 00:22:01 00:43:37 00:08:07
38 197 Mikael Sundqvist 00:22:20 00:43:47 00:08:17
39 109 Alain Gouygou 00:21:53 00:43:52 00:08:22
40 147 Timmo Öhman 00:21:24 00:44:12 00:08:42
41 13 Joakim Fagerlund Station ally blues 00:21:38 00:44:15 00:08:45
42 33 Hans Blomberg Brandkåren 00:21:42 00:44:16 00:08:46
43 32 Frej Fernström Brandkåren 00:21:51 00:44:20 00:08:50
44 196 Thomas Pettersson 00:21:33 00:44:22 00:08:52
45 30 Anders Madsen Brandkåren 00:22:21 00:44:25 00:08:55
46 192 Christer Gustafsson Bonven SK 00:22:16 00:44:50 00:09:20
47 172 Andreas Koppe Ackers 00:21:52 00:45:04 00:09:33
48 67 Lars Carlstein Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:22:17 00:45:11 00:09:41
49 47 Kami Sajjadi Gympa med Pia 00:23:38 00:45:35 00:10:05
50 189 Lars Forsberg Bonven SK 00:22:38 00:45:38 00:10:08
51 134 Nick Oneill 00:22:26 00:45:38 00:10:08
52 56 Theo Hässler Kitana Judo 00:22:42 00:45:42 00:10:12
53 26 Ronald “Kärlekspizzan” Cheng Bergas Pizzapirater 00:22:30 00:45:47 00:10:16
54 28 Viktor “Vesuvio” Zuhr Bergas Pizzapirater 00:22:49 00:45:54 00:10:24
55 206 Johan Linnhag 00:22:24 00:45:59 00:10:29
56 177 Lars Hjelm Livdragonernas ridsportförening 00:23:16 00:46:00 00:10:30
57 48 Mazi Sajjadi Gympa med Pia 00:23:38 00:46:06 00:10:35
58 105 Jonas Zachrisson Åkersberga simsällskap lag2 00:23:27 00:46:16 00:10:46
59 34 Joakim Ekholm Brandkåren 00:22:37 00:46:20 00:10:50
60 51 Niclas Kullstam Hagbyhöjden IK 00:22:20 00:46:27 00:10:57
61 63 Peter Jansson Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:22:32 00:46:28 00:10:58
62 181 Peter Olsson Röllingby gymnasium 00:23:00 00:46:33 00:11:03
63 152 Magnus Melander 00:22:56 00:46:36 00:11:05
64 101 Peter Widin Åkersberga simsällskap lag1 00:22:58 00:46:43 00:11:13
65 215 Takeyu Boström Blålotusblomman 00:23:23 00:46:44 00:11:14
66 57 Christofer Adding Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:22:39 00:46:50 00:11:19
67 59 Hans Tullsten Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:23:05 00:46:56 00:11:26
68 159 Jonathan Middleton England 00:22:32 00:46:58 00:11:28
69 174 Linus Lundin Rydbo IF 00:24:32 00:47:03 00:11:33
70 106 Oskar Bäckström Åkersberga simsällskap lag2 00:22:46 00:47:05 00:11:35
71 166 Mats Dyrke Allakan 00:23:31 00:47:09 00:11:39
72 103 Frank Froberg Åkersberga simsällskap lag2 00:22:20 00:47:20 00:11:50
73 216 Johan Ledin Nortech 00:24:36 00:47:24 00:11:54
74 66 Ingemar Johansson Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:23:52 00:47:25 00:11:55
75 94 Tommy Wallentin Vallentuna FK 00:24:32 00:47:27 00:11:57
76 64 Stefan Lindmark Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:23:26 00:47:28 00:11:58
77 202 Magnus Vernqvist Station ally blues 00:22:52 00:47:41 00:12:11
78 23 Johan “Calzone” Kasperi Bergas Pizzapirater 00:23:11 00:47:43 00:12:13
79 171 Patrik Andersson 00:22:39 00:47:47 00:12:17
80 190 Christoffer Rinman 00:23:58 00:47:51 00:12:21
81 119 Göran Svanberg 00:23:58 00:47:51 00:12:21
82 45 Isak Sköld Gympa med Pia 00:23:53 00:47:59 00:12:29
83 201 Tommy Nyström Station ally blues 00:24:37 00:48:12 00:12:42
84 184 Per Linderoth Unitex 00:23:57 00:48:13 00:12:43
85 83 Richard Kramer itrim 00:23:18 00:48:22 00:12:52
86 95 Michael Brauer Åkersberga BK 00:24:16 00:48:36 00:13:06
87 25 Matias “Hawaii” Hallgren Bergas Pizzapirater 00:23:41 00:48:40 00:13:10
88 157 Cristoph Kinel Friskis & Svettis 00:24:02 00:49:01 00:13:31
89 22 Christian “Capriciosa” Finnerman Bergas Pizzapirater 00:23:48 00:49:06 00:13:36
90 44 Dick Eriksson Gympa med Pia 00:24:40 00:49:09 00:13:39
91 138 Peter Köhler 00:24:03 00:49:13 00:13:43
92 162 Hans Eriksson 00:24:00 00:49:21 00:13:51
93 93 Per Sangfelt Team Sangfelt 00:24:58 00:49:26 00:13:56
94 58 Fredrik Sahlqvist Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:24:43 00:49:27 00:13:57
95 98 Kalle Nilsson Åkersberga simsällskap lag1 00:24:15 00:49:35 00:14:05
96 198 Hans Sommerland Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:23:51 00:49:37 00:14:06
97 139 Pär Nuder Brandkåren 00:25:31 00:49:37 00:14:07
98 114 Curt Malmborg Brandkåren 00:25:31 00:49:38 00:14:08
99 82 Peter Nummert itrim 00:24:42 00:49:43 00:14:13
100 133 Mikael Persson 00:24:51 00:49:48 00:14:18
101 68 Lasse Swärdling Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:24:45 00:50:00 00:14:30
102 213 Sulevi Iso-Kamula 00:24:49 00:50:17 00:14:47
103 204 Anders Enquist Station ally blues 00:25:46 00:50:25 00:14:54
104 117 Erik Wikström 00:25:29 00:50:30 00:15:00
105 77 Alexander Dahlberg itrim 00:23:20 00:50:34 00:15:04
106 113 Christer Naesenius 00:25:30 00:50:43 00:15:12
107 185 Niklas Ellerstad Cover up 00:26:38 00:50:46 00:15:16
108 186 Jesper Edh Cover up 00:26:38 00:50:47 00:15:16
109 217 Alexander Tennström Nortech 00:25:48 00:51:02 00:15:32
110 111 Anders Wahlström 00:25:40 00:51:06 00:15:36
111 91 Kent Gustavsson Team Sangfelt 00:25:54 00:51:16 00:15:46
112 163 Paulo Duarte Röllingby gymnasium 00:26:36 00:51:23 00:15:53
113 148 Ulf Olstedt 00:25:05 00:51:38 00:16:07
114 161 Torbjörn Pettersson Ackers 00:24:46 00:51:41 00:16:11
115 151 Micke Andersson 00:25:42 00:51:44 00:16:14
116 144 Stefan Granström 00:25:24 00:51:47 00:16:17
117 188 Alexander Olzen 00:25:59 00:51:49 00:16:18
118 131 Mats Bodin 00:27:34 00:52:00 00:16:30
119 220 Lukas Samuelsson 00:24:23 00:52:02 00:16:32
120 154 Christer Nordh 00:25:31 00:52:10 00:16:40
121 175 Janne Malmsten ÅBK 00:26:19 00:52:15 00:16:45
122 150 Ulf Lundgren 00:25:28 00:52:16 00:16:46
123 104 Johan Angenberg Åkersberga simsällskap lag2 00:25:23 00:52:31 00:17:01
124 72 Alexander Heige Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb, Ki Gen Sen 00:24:43 00:52:33 00:17:03
125 27 Timo “Flygande” tefatet Leppänen Bergas Pizzapirater 00:25:38 00:52:35 00:17:05
126 81 Niklas Björnklint itrim 00:25:32 00:52:37 00:17:07
127 89 Fredrik Sangefelt Team Sangfelt 00:25:09 00:52:38 00:17:08
128 99 Mikael Dahlin Åkersberga simsällskap lag1 00:25:43 00:53:06 00:17:36
129 145 Steven Bilow 00:25:54 00:53:08 00:17:38
130 61 Markus Björk Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:26:14 00:53:12 00:17:42
131 208 Stig Jarring Fredrikshofs FIF 00:26:34 00:53:14 00:17:44
132 193 Leif Age 00:25:22 00:53:23 00:17:52
133 43 Carl-Johan Sundberg Gympa med Pia 00:25:34 00:53:27 00:17:57
134 165 Fredrik Skaberg 00:27:33 00:53:29 00:17:59
135 167 Patrik Jansson Allakan 00:25:18 00:53:32 00:18:02
136 212 Johan Jansson Riala Spring/Skytte 00:25:47 00:53:32 00:18:02
137 207 Conny Cårebo 00:26:51 00:53:33 00:18:03
138 149 Ola Martis 00:26:40 00:53:45 00:18:14
139 176 Robert von Dardel 00:26:54 00:54:28 00:18:57
140 118 Greger Zetterqvist 00:27:10 00:54:30 00:19:00
141 164 Markus Mutt/Parnevik 00:27:57 00:54:38 00:19:08
142 107 Tobias Kjellberg Åkersberga simsällskap lag2 00:26:08 00:54:43 00:19:12
143 173 Anders Lundin Rydbo IF 00:26:42 00:54:54 00:19:24
144 120 Hjalmar Israelsson 00:23:36 00:55:03 00:19:33
145 160 Magnus Sjöblom 00:26:40 00:55:15 00:19:44
146 24 Martin “Azteka” Andersson Bergas Pizzapirater 00:28:14 00:55:20 00:19:50
147 76 Per Åström SEB IF 00:27:03 00:55:23 00:19:53
148 130 Martin Lidö 00:27:26 00:55:26 00:19:55
149 140 Robert Angus 00:26:35 00:55:29 00:19:59
150 124 Jörgen Neckman 00:26:58 00:55:38 00:20:08
151 60 Johan Carselind Klass 1 Österskärsskolan 00:27:19 00:55:50 00:20:20
152 211 Johan Henriksson 00:27:39 00:55:53 00:20:23
153 180 Christopher Hörman 00:26:39 00:56:03 00:20:33
154 73 Erik Lorinde Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb, Ki Gen Sen 00:26:32 00:56:13 00:20:43
155 49 Micke Persaud Gympa med Pia 00:26:33 00:56:28 00:20:58
156 69 Lennart Engman Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:28:36 00:56:28 00:20:58
157 146 Thomas Svärd 00:27:58 00:56:32 00:21:02
158 126 Lennart Burenius 00:29:31 00:56:37 00:21:07
159 156 Jan Anders Nilsson Friskis & Svettis 00:27:53 00:56:44 00:21:14
160 182 Olov Johansson 00:29:03 00:56:50 00:21:20
161 219 Daniele Cantoro Nortech 00:28:35 00:57:07 00:21:37
162 65 Bengt Ekehult Klass 5A Österskärsskolan 00:28:53 00:57:11 00:21:41
163 84 Richard Sundberg itrim 00:27:03 00:57:39 00:22:09
164 121 Håkan Fredström 00:28:14 00:57:40 00:22:10
165 50 Micke Pettersson Gympa med Pia 00:27:47 00:58:02 00:22:31
166 194 Tomas Björn 00:28:06 00:58:31 00:23:01
167 87 Adrian Sangfelt Team Sangfelt 00:30:15 00:58:35 00:23:05
168 168 Janne Jansson Allakan 00:27:37 00:58:39 00:23:09
169 108 Ulf Kjellberg Åkersberga simsällskap lag2 00:29:02 00:58:48 00:23:18
170 102 Christer Nilsson Åkersberga simsällskap lag2 00:29:02 00:58:50 00:23:20
171 132 Michael Jonsson 00:29:12 00:59:02 00:23:32
172 187 Magnus Fyr Cover up 00:28:41 00:59:51 00:24:21
173 199 Ulf Stigare Lapplands Jägarna 00:30:15 01:00:16 00:24:45
174 38 Hampus Jonsson Cervin Bil AB 00:30:11 01:00:21 00:24:51
175 183 Göran Eriksson Åkersberga Trädgårdssällskap 00:30:12 01:00:25 00:24:55
176 40 Per Åkerholm Djurgårdens IF-OL 00:30:53 01:00:29 00:24:59
177 122 Håkan Tiderman 00:30:19 01:00:50 00:25:19
178 136 Ove Almqvist 00:28:30 01:00:54 00:25:24
179 158 Magnus Ohlin Friskis & Svettis 00:29:59 01:01:52 00:26:22
180 123 Jimmy Ångman 00:30:37 01:03:11 00:27:41
181 195 Kent Björn 00:31:21 01:05:48 00:30:18
182 75 Robin Nordenstein Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb, Ki Gen Sen 00:30:40 01:05:49 00:30:18
183 141 Royne Jonsson 00:31:30 01:06:02 00:30:32
184 218 Richard Asp Nortech 00:32:44 01:08:34 00:33:04
185 74 Niclas Prybil Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb, Ki Gen Sen 00:30:53 01:09:30 00:33:59
186 41 Åke Haglund Djurgårdens IF-OL 00:34:11 01:10:06 00:34:36
187 100 Kenneth Engström 00:34:53 01:12:11 00:36:41
187 200 Tommy Malmqvist 00:34:53 01:12:11 00:36:41
189 209 Joakim Stenberg 00:37:11 01:12:15 00:36:44
190 39 Lars-Erik Forsberg Djurgårdens IF-OL 00:35:39 01:15:45 00:40:15
191 21 Anders “Funghi” Forsblad Bergas Pizzapirater 00:37:22 01:15:58 00:40:28
192 178 Kjell Lättman VI Åkersberga 00:38:14 01:16:38 00:41:08
193 135 Niklas Wikman 00:43:20 01:27:23 00:51:53
194 85 Sven Pierre Stavgänget 00:43:40 01:28:32 00:53:02
195 86 Torbjörn Sundqvist Stavgänget 00:43:41 01:28:32 00:53:02
170 Erik Svensson Allakan DNF
29 Mikael Granström Björkhaga DNS
70 Magnus Anjou Klass 5A Österskärsskolan DNS
110 Anders Fors DNS
129 Martin Elofsson DNS
142 Simon Oneill DNS
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 137 access attempts in the last 7 days.