Österåkersmilen 10km




Damer





Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land Kat. Startnr Resultat
1 Fanny Fredriksson D 425 40:38:00
2 Lisa Markström Åkersberga Sportklubb D 448 42:37:00
3 Sara Lundblad 1980 D 499 45:55:00
4 Caroun Sandar Åkersberga Tennisklubb D 502 46:29:00
5 Annika Hemberg 1967 IFK Österåker D 501 47:29:00
6 Linda Andersson 1973 D 498 48:11:00
7 Maria Ellbrant 1973 D 422 48:18:00
8 Frida Österdahl 1977 D 486 49:15:00
9 Tanja Selberg 1973 Stockholm D 464 49:53:00
10 Hanna Lundström 1976 Svenska Kyrkan D 445 50:16:00
11 Muriel Steiner 1966 Rydells D 494 50:38:00
12 Emelie Hessler D 430 51:28:00
13 Lena Hellman 1984 Sundsvalls OK D 429 51:33:00
14 Åsa Petterson 1981 D 504 52:07:00
15 Viktoria Hildenwall 1973 D 211 52:12:00
16 Beatrice Johansson 1993 Shorinji Kempo D 438 52:18:00
17 Linn Persson 1987 D 458 52:40:00
18 Nina Lafvas 1973 D 443 52:46:00
19 Anna-Maria Wikström 1970 Åkersberga Sportklubb D 485 52:48:00
20 Caroline Hübenette 1972 Skärgårdsstads IF D 434 53:01:00
21 Elin Jansson 1985 D 493 53:25:00
22 Nina Lundkvist 1992 OK Österåker D 492 53:34:00
23 Mona Rosada 1958 D 459 53:55:00
24 Elizabeth Dargbe 1970 D 491 54:13:00
25 Luisa Malmqvist D 637 54:48:00
26 Katrine Andersson 1965 D 401 54:59:00
27 Agneta Moore 1977 D 450 55:29:00
28 Kerstin Sjöqvist 1956 LÄIF D 466 55:54:00
29 Ida Holmström 1985 D 433 56:11:00
30 Ida Hessler D 431 56:14:00
31 Suzan Aronsson 1971 D 403 56:15:00
32 Monique Stalås Hörnsten 1969 Miljöpartiet de gröna D 469 56:16:00
33 Maria Hilland 1970 D 432 56:16:00
34 Monica Strömberg Åkersberga Tennisklubb D 475 56:22:00
35 Susanne Grubbström 1988 D 427 56:35:00
36 Ulrika Lorentzi 1967 IFK Österåker Vikings D 497 56:36:00
37 Ulrica Håkansson D 435 56:38:00
38 Pia Badlund Österåkers kommun D 405 56:39:00
39 Annica Sundqvist 1965 D 476 56:53:00
40 Lotta Budtz 1971 D 503 57:02:00
41 Lisa Höglund 1983 D 436 57:03:00
42 Eivor Nyberg 1955 D 495 57:04:00
43 Katarina Hilton 1974 D 490 57:20:00
44 Kicki Finnilä 1972 D 423 57:35:00
45 Annica Delsius 1964 D 418 57:50:00
46 Karin Sangevie 1968 D 462 58:06:00
47 Therese Andersson 1983 D 505 58:13:00
48 Jessica Persson 1972 D 457 58:55:00
49 Claire Arkinger 1968 D 402 59:00:00
50 Mari-Anne Borgenengh 1974 D 409 59:05:00
51 Fia Sandén 1970 D 461 59:10:00
52 Ingela Oster 1978 D 453 59:28:00
53 Sara Palm 1973 D 455 1:00:14
54 Jenny Nilsson 1974 Nortech D 451 1:00:15
55 Annika Wallinder 1976 D 482 1:00:41
56 Sophie Liljeblad 1974 Nortech D 444 1:01:13
57 Malin Strid 1970 D 474 1:01:19
58 Isabella Dombos 1973 D 420 1:01:54
59 Monica Ballin 1959 D 406 1:02:04
60 Anna Carin Johansson Österåkers kommun D 437 1:02:49
61 Satsuki Okayasu 1968 Kitana Judo D 328 1:03:18
62 Helene Bragsjö 1963 Åkersberga Sportklubb D 411 1:03:21
63 Magdalena Stare 1971 Åkersberga SK D 470 1:03:22
64 Sara Kjernholm 1976 Miljöpartiet de gröna D 441 1:04:12
65 Anke Budweg 1972 OK Österåker D 413 1:04:18
66 Ulla-Karin Westlin D 483 1:05:17
67 Therese Hurtig 1973 Barnen i Österåker D 500 1:05:27
68 Helen Beckman 1961 D 407 1:05:43
69 Manuela Chiarito D 416 1:05:47
70 Nina Edin 1971 D 421 1:06:20
71 Matilda Wiklund 1965 D 496 1:07:03
72 Annika Flinge 1977 D 424 1:07:43
73 Anna Björnsson 1975 D 487 1:08:40
74 Karin Löfgren 1956 Oliven IF D 446 1:08:41
75 Annette Dernell 1971 D 419 1:11:07
76 Åsa Svensson D 477 1:13:32
77 Anna Wictorin 1970 Skärgårdsstads IF D 484 1:13:43
78 Amélie Brolin 1993 Skärgårdsstads IF D 412 1:18:39
79 Carina Stenberg 1973 D 472 1:18:40
80 Gunilla Buhre D 414 1:42:39
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 12621 access attempts in the last 7 days.