10km Damer – Österåkersmilen

Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land # Resultat
1 Fanny Fredriksson IF THOR 504 38:20
2 Dace Landström 1983 Vallentuna FK 552 39:24
3 Bonnie Tran Sjönära 556 40:21
4 Lisa Markström Åkerberga SK 500 40:37
5 Charlotte Hooft 531 41:44
6 Åsa Widebäck 489 44:05
7 Caroline Sandar Åkersberga Tennisklubb 550 44:13
8 Gunilla Jansson Djursholm 496 44:35
9 Annika Hemberg IFK Österåker 564 44:43
10 Charlotte Rördam 487 46:19
11 Anna Johansen Gym & Motion 2 753 46:20
12 Frida Säfström Åkersberga Tennisklubb 551 46:26
13 Maria Lilliestierna Deloit 558 47:02
14 Linda Fernius Falk 469 47:17
15 Anja Frogestam Waxholm 573 47:26
16 Madeleine Lenke 562 47:36
17 Anna Norberg 527 47:41
18 Lotta Budtz 458 47:58
19 Katrine Andersson OK Österåker 490 48:05
20 Jenny Carlsson Österåkers OK 465 48:36
21 Monique Stalås-Hörnsten Miljöpartiet i Östeåker 462 49:05
22 Emma Johansson 533 49:21
23 Elin Jansson 561 49:53
24 Annette Gidlöw 494 50:10
25 Anna Ström MP i Österåker 523 50:15
26 mona rosada 546 50:54
27 Erika Andersson 569 51:26
28 Johanna Bäckström 488 51:36
29 Sanna Nilsson 461 51:38
30 Cecilia Stenbeck 486 51:57
31 Ylva Hedberg Brottby SK 572 52:17
32 Ulrica Larsson ÅSK 544 52:33
33 Jessica Persson 484 52:47
34 Eva Haddleton 554 53:02
35 Anette Olsson NCC IF 560 53:04
36 Elizabeth Dargbe 553 53:09
37 Linn Andersson 557 53:11
38 Sofia Smedshammar 542 53:18
39 Elin Mattisson 508 53:24
40 Nina Lundkvist OK Österåker 532 53:26
41 Lena Liljegren 524 53:45
42 Agneta Moore 528 53:49
43 Josefin Loftén Österåker IF 694 53:53
44 Isabella Dombos 570 54:23
45 Åsa Lundin 513 54:39
46 Annika Lööv ÅSK 455 55:10
47 Marianne Carlsson Trimble IF 473 55:14
48 Åsa Westerlund 468 55:39
49 Marie-Anne Borgenengh 518 55:49
50 Kristina Westman 511 55:52
51 Lotta Kamm 456 55:53
52 Annika Kling 536 56:03
53 Helena Magnusson 476 56:03
53 Sara Palm 482 56:03
55 Karin Sangevie 555 56:09
56 Ingela Stenvall 471 56:17
57 Marie Bonnevier 506 56:17
58 Ulrica Andersson 567 56:31
59 Anette Lindgren 534 56:37
60 Lena Näsholm 452 56:53
61 Johanna Forsberg 472 56:53
62 Åsa Garfvé 535 56:56
63 Monica Strömberg Åkersberga Tennisklubb 549 57:00
64 Eva Treser Itrim 541 57:04
65 Sara Kjernholm Miljöpartiet i Österåker 463 57:12
66 Åsa Hallgren DSIF 517 57:23
67 Eva Jonsten 515 57:24
68 Linda Ohlin 563 57:26
69 Emily Oscarsson 491 57:28
70 Ullakarin Westlin Svenska Kyrkan 502 57:35
71 Ann Gottfridsson 512 57:36
72 Malin Tydal 480 57:58
73 Jessica Bené 543 58:01
74 Carina Eriksson 481 58:16
75 Cecilia Arvidson OK Österåker 526 58:17
76 madelene jacobsen 477 58:18
77 Jenny Sjöling 545 58:34
78 Maria Burman 474 58:57
79 Jenny Nilsson 1975 NORTECH 547 58:57
80 Ulrika Eriksson 566 59:28
81 Anki Wallerå ÅSK 501 59:33
82 Therese Hurtig Barnen i Österåker 574 59:35
83 Jessica Innala 507 59:36
84 Cecilia Bernståhle Itrim 539 59:39
85 Andrietta Lickhammar 571 59:41
86 Eva Tammo 537 1:00:01
87 Sara Strand 565 1:00:20
88 Nina Nygren 478 1:00:51
89 Emilia Bylund Rydin 460 1:01:16
90 Claire Blackadder 483 1:01:24
91 susanne sandström axa sport club 492 1:02:04
92 Marie Jensen 485 1:02:30
93 Anette Dernell 479 1:03:21
94 Stachouiak Agnieszka 568 1:03:24
95 Annette Son Ek 470 1:03:30
96 Jeanette Johansson 459 1:04:00
97 Camilla Fagrell 559 1:04:03
98 Anna Bergqvist Itrim 538 1:04:11
99 liselotte christensen 454 1:04:41
100 Josefine Bonde If Linnéa 493 1:06:23
101 Eva Alm Green 522 1:07:29
102 Susanne Lindhe 509 1:08:46
103 Åsa Svensson 505 1:09:23
104 Pernilla Wiik Lindhe 510 1:16:47
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 12621 access attempts in the last 7 days.