10km Herrar – Österåkersmilen

 

Pl.

 

Namn

 

Född

 

Förening/Ort/Land

 

#

 

Resultat

1 Viktor Hedlöf Rånäs 4H 939 32:40
2 Claes Theander Stockholm 950 35:06
3 Pål Norman Svenska Kyrkan 808 36:36
4 oscar maturana Fniss ^^ 853 37:15
5 Jonas Manole FK Studenterna 949 37:23
6 Daniel Bruce 855 37:30
7 Jonas Lund FK Studenterna 948 37:37
8 Stefan Genberg FK Studenterna 883 37:51
9 Marcus Petersson Gym & Motion 2 756 38:25
10 Knut Ander Åkersberga Sportklubb 719 38:25
11 Stefan Måhl Vallentuna FK 933 38:39
12 Håkan Malmström 803 38:56
13 Mark Hallqvisth Täby IS 878 39:01
14 Fredrik Malmgren Team Sportia 762 39:19
15 Per Engwall NoraRunners 765 39:28
16 Daniel Martinsson 913 39:33
17 Tommy Eriksson 856 39:40
18 Lars Edman 747 39:48
19 Simon Petersson Gym & Motion 2 750 39:51
20 Göran Sporre 931 40:00
21 Karl-Henrik Suhard Stockholm 857 40:31
22 Joachim Perani SJÖNÄRA 862 40:31
23 Michael Nabb Ett Åtta Fyra 826 40:42
24 Tom Jenkinson HSK 653 40:47
25 Ante Emilsson 945 40:53
26 Gurban Panahi 884 40:55
27 Tom Kallstenius SJÖNÄRA 781 41:04
28 Johan Fyrberg Brottby SK 932 41:08
29 Peter Dombos 938 41:09
30 Jerker Öhrnfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon 943 41:14
31 Marcus Olofsson 790 41:19
32 Olle Ax 684 41:38
33 Wilhelm Liljeblad 837 41:41
34 Erik Carlbom Åkersberga Tennisklubb 867 41:42
35 Mattias Svensson 940 41:47
36 Mattias Andersson 767 41:49
37 Patrik Carlsson 891 41:50
38 Kristoffer Nordin Team 11433 669 41:52
38 Martin Andersson 768 41:52
40 Fredrik Eneroth 946 41:57
41 Per-Eric Wård Trimble IF 666 42:02
42 Niclas Höglund FFHV 854 42:11
43 Patrick Bromming Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb Ki Gen Sen 595 42:15
44 Kent Sjöberg 909 42:19
45 Braulio Ahumada Kitana Judo/Åkersberga Karateklubb 730 42:24
46 Daniel Hedlund SJÖNÄRA 804 42:29
47 Hjalmar Israelsson 687 42:32
48 Ola Andersson 654 42:42
49 Micke Pettersson 845 43:01
50 Marcus Ekengren Team Sportia 761 43:03
51 Per Avander Bilia 921 43:24
52 Adam Miksits Team Miksits 861 43:35
53 Henrik Bertmar SJÖNÄRA 782 43:36
54 Gustaf Hermansson 834 43:44
55 Piotr Makula SJÖNÄRA 778 43:46
56 Per Berglund Lidingö 823 43:47
57 Göran Jansson Accenture IF 770 43:48
58 Måns Hellström Team Sportia 760 44:06
59 Mikael Tillberg Åkersberga Samuraj Karate 906 44:06
60 Jonas Nilsson Åkersberga Tennisklubb 872 44:21
61 Jonas Olsson Svenska Kyrkan 771 44:21
62 Magnus Sjöstedt Lidingö Triathlon 670 44:23
63 Mats Classon 651 44:26
64 Magnus Wikström 774 44:28
65 Mathias von Scherling 726 44:28
66 Joakim Nilsson 944 44:30
67 Joakim Hedlöf ÅSK 905 44:39
68 Johan Arvidsson Wemmert 717 44:49
69 Thomas Edwall 718 44:49
70 Mikael Nilsson 701 45:01
71 Mikael Turulin DHL-Reklam 889 45:08
72 Daniel Palm 720 45:19
73 Bolle Henningsson Kitana Judo/Åkersberga Karateklubb 735 45:26
74 Jim Frogestam Vaxholm 520 45:29
75 Fredrik Hellström 935 45:31
76 Svante Lidholm Sollentuna SS 912 45:36
77 Henrik Nyholm 704 45:43
78 Christoph Kind Svenska Kyrkan 805 45:46
79 John Söderström 942 45:54
80 Alexander Andersson Gym & Motion 2 755 45:56
81 Ludvig Dickman Gym & Motion 2 754 45:56
82 Johan Franzén SJÖNÄRA 791 46:01
83 Mart Maandi 842 46:03
84 Mikael Costa Pinto 839 46:07
85 Erik Ax 683 46:09
86 Mats Larshagen Sveaskogs IF 888 46:09
87 Mattias Lindhe 798 46:13
88 Linus Rosenholm Gym & Motion 2 752 46:17
89 Karl Hedqvist Bevaknings AB Prevendo 902 46:23
90 johan skotte 658 46:24
91 Tomas Nilsson Nordsjö idé & design 811 46:24
92 Magnus Övergaard Åkersberga Tennisklubb 868 46:25
93 David Randén 745 46:30
94 Peter Sandergren 809 46:31
95 Lars-Göran Buskas 911 46:34
96 Gul Mohammad 914 46:38
97 Sebasthian Wård 885 46:39
98 David Wester Kitana Judo/Åkersberga Karateklubb 733 46:43
99 Marcus Skotte 657 46:44
100 Peter Aronsson 807 46:45
101 claes pettersson 799 46:47
102 Mikael Bonnevier 786 46:49
103 Per Sandberg 739 46:52
104 Jens Kristianson 681 46:53
105 Erik Westerlund 1967 SJÖNÄRA 499 46:56
106 Simon Rosenholm Gym & Motion 2 751 46:58
107 Oliver Abrahamsson IFK Österåker vikings hockey 882 46:59
108 Mattias Miksits Team Miksits 860 47:00
109 Tomas Dahl 700 47:02
110 Jens Beck 941 47:06
111 Alain Gouygou 715 47:08
112 Jonas Andersson IFK Österåker Fotboll 916 47:10
113 Peter Fischer 763 47:11
114 Magnus Moberg Åkersberga Tennisklubb 871 47:14
115 Joakim Ax 682 47:15
116 Martin Arvidson OK Österåker 792 47:15
117 Erik Lorinder Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb Ki Gen Sen 827 47:17
118 Viktor Tennström 936 47:21
119 Marcus Wickström Svenska Kyrkan 772 47:23
120 Christer Naesenius 899 47:24
121 Stefan Hamrön 887 47:26
122 Per Eriksson 924 47:27
123 Juha Lagerberg Kitana Judo/Åkersberga Karateklubb 729 47:28
124 Theder Karlsson 881 47:31
125 Robert Mungenast 821 47:34
126 Magnus Wallén 764 47:35
127 Adam Kindwall Itrim 801 47:37
128 Jamie Perry 748 47:37
129 Yannick Suhard Lidingö 858 47:40
130 Jonas Wååg 926 47:42
131 Glenn Lundgren 922 47:45
132 Johan Leidermark Nordsjö idé & design 810 47:58
133 Mattias Andersson Kitana Judo/Åkersberga Karateklubb 736 48:00
134 Tomas Svanerudh Siv Monikas LK 678 48:02
135 Niklas Wellmar IK Waxholm 766 48:05
136 Emil Gerdin 923 48:16
137 Patrik Olsson Svenska Kyrkan 779 48:16
138 Urban Wählby 848 48:21
139 Emil Östbring 663 48:24
140 Jonas Samuelsson 685 48:32
141 Mats Kindwall Itrim 800 48:34
142 Oskar Andersson 892 48:35
143 Johan Wård 859 48:36
144 Jörgen Sandström 696 48:36
145 Philip Forsell 928 48:38
146 Tommy Thorell 793 48:40
147 Jonas Jonsson Miljöpartiet i Österåker 671 48:42
148 Henrik Niemi 918 48:42
149 Fredrik Anrin 711 48:43
150 Staffan Lindhe 796 48:45
151 Isak Sköld Svenska Kyrkan 773 48:49
152 Göran Sandström 817 48:58
153 Stefan Henningsson 702 49:01
154 Per Gottfridsson 794 49:05
155 Christofer Adding 908 49:07
156 Henrik Bakman 686 49:13
157 Jesper Bergqvist Itrim 904 49:17
158 David Jansson 825 49:19
159 Magnus Sjöblom 890 49:19
160 Erik Ärnström 795 49:19
161 Fredrik Samnegård Sollentuna SK 920 49:20
162 Per Sundström 818 49:26
163 Henry Söderström 836 49:31
164 Haris Kasumovic Kitana Judo/Åkersberga Karateklubb 737 49:35
165 Tommy Engström 876 49:35
165 Kalle Petersson Gym & Motion 2 757 49:35
167 Tom Gibson 691 49:47
168 Bert Söderman Miljöpartiet i Österåker 668 49:49
169 Tommy Möller Fastighetsbyrån 896 49:55
170 Magnus Strömqvist 707 49:55
171 Anders Rönngren 740 49:59
172 Bengt Johansson Stockholm 930 50:01
173 Alexander Berardi 728 50:10
174 Joakim Klingberg 495 50:11
175 Martin Wiezell 847 50:14
176 Roger Stalås Miljöpartiet i Österåker 667 50:16
177 Laurent Noguer 840 50:23
178 Ted Hörnstedt 674 50:26
179 Patric Josefsson Åkersberga sportklubb 816 50:50
180 Niklas Daborn MP i Österåker 819 50:52
181 Björn Arkinger 724 51:01
182 Anton Adding 907 51:08
183 Anton Nilbrink 788 51:09
184 Andreas Dahlgren 925 51:11
185 Kim Wessel 673 51:13
186 Hans Sköld Svenska Kyrkan 780 51:17
187 Dan Blüme Gym & Motion 2 832 51:19
188 Adam Hugsén 833 51:24
189 Joakim Gamdal 812 51:34
190 Magnus Haglund Åkersberga SK 775 51:35
191 Redouane Benselama Kitana Judo/Åkersberga Karateklubb 731 51:38
192 Mattias Lindholm 820 51:40
193 Joakim Brauner 901 51:43
194 Leif Dahlberg 776 51:48
195 ove almqvist 822 52:13
196 Christer Sörbom 690 52:28
197 Alexander Tennström 1975 NORTECH 863 52:32
198 Torbjörn Rium 665 52:39
199 Christer Nilsson 664 52:45
200 Ove Sandfeldt Xleut 929 52:45
201 Ulf Hålenius 652 52:48
202 Rikard Bohlin 769 52:51
203 Rickard Asp NORTECH 866 53:02
204 Robin Nordenstein Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb Ki Gen Sen 828 53:11
205 Mats Andersson 886 53:22
206 Roger Björklund Österskärs handel 672 53:23
207 Mats Nilbrink 785 53:34
208 Peter Wikander 879 53:38
209 Markus Kruse 698 53:39
210 Sebastian Törner 677 53:51
211 John Wahlberg 893 54:05
212 Tommy Abrahamsson 915 54:08
213 Ulf Lundgren 849 54:15
214 Gabriel Åhbeck 900 54:21
215 Anders Jorderud 714 54:27
216 Michel Sjögren Svenska Kyrkan 813 54:28
217 Lars Bergström Kitana Judo/Äkersberga Karateklubb 732 54:37
218 Johan Törnqvist NORTECH 865 54:38
219 Gunnar Sennström IFK Österåker 835 54:42
219 Daniel Holm 703 54:42
221 Joachim Anrin 708 54:50
222 Stefan Sallhed 692 55:02
223 Daniel Zedig 746 55:16
224 Torbjörn Nilsson 846 55:18
225 Johan Henriksson Gurkan Roadrunners 838 55:33
226 Taco Rensink 744 55:34
227 Alexander Denborg 784 55:37
228 Anders Forsell 927 55:50
229 Curre Elabro Roslgskulla IF 498 56:05
230 Gerhard Lilliestierna Försvarsmakten SK 894 56:08
231 Niclas Löwing Lindholmen LK 844 56:12
232 Sven Dahl 679 56:14
233 Ibraheem Yashar NORTECH 864 56:24
234 Kristian Högberg 910 56:30
235 Karl Lexmon 742 56:53
236 Lukas Sandberg 741 56:54
237 Lennart Burenius 830 57:15
238 Ola Svensson Åkersberga Tennisklubb 870 57:42
239 Eilert Jansson 727 57:44
240 Håkan Kristiansson IBM 806 57:48
241 Håkan Fredström Gizmo HK 875 58:00
242 Sune Ivarsson 895 58:05
243 Tero Mäkinen 877 58:11
244 Niklas Österberg Bevaknings AB Prevendo 903 58:12
245 Mats Arkinger 722 58:52
246 Robert von Dardel 783 59:03
247 Peter Enström Åkersberga Tennisklubb 869 59:16
248 Robin Rosada 789 59:17
249 Sai Johansson 787 59:24
250 Johan Anrin 710 59:34
251 Mikael Gahm 947 1:00:15
252 Mats Edin 723 1:00:29
253 Alexander Fagrell 897 1:01:12
254 Niklas Hedlund 716 1:01:45
255 Ronnie Häljeskog 797 1:01:48
256 Satsuki Okayasu Kitana Judo/Åkersberga Karateklubb 738 1:01:51
257 Peter Ribbing 937 1:02:23
258 Fredrik Stare 656 1:03:01
259 Olle Keijser 880 1:03:08
260 Torbjörn Olsson 898 1:05:32
261 Mikael Granström 919 1:06:59
262 Markus Kalo Itrim 851 1:07:36
263 tommy malmqvist 693 1:08:07
264 Christopher Roselin 824 1:09:35
265 Norman Smith IBM 802 1:11:08
266 michael schou 697 1:12:04
267 Kenneth Engström 699 1:16:46
268 Adam Palm Gym & Motion 2 758 1:38:11
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 128 access attempts in the last 7 days.