Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land # Resultat
1 » Johanna Bohlin Hässelby SK 615 36:00
2 » Hanna Lindholm 1979 FK Studenterna 349 36:53
3 » Dace Landström Vallentuna FK 628 37:40
4 » Bonnie Tran SJÖNÄRA 517 39:42
5 » Lisa Markström Åkersberga spring 578 40:16
6 » Malin Dahlbäck Åkersberga spring 573 40:35
7 » Åsa Lundqvist Sol 623 41:18
8 » Mia Wallin 1979 Club Active 350 41:43
9 » Ann Björklund 620 41:56
10 » Helena Henriksson Åkersberga spring 574 42:03
11 » Josefin Eriksson 1985 FK Studenterna 348 42:09
12 » Ronja Dareflod Sponsors for Kenya 618 44:21
13 » Anki Sennström 610 44:35
14 » Anna Johansson FK Studenterna 617 44:58
15 » Sara Jarmander 584 45:00
16 » Frida Österdahl 540 45:24
17 » Anna Nystedt 612 45:25
18 » Annika Hemberg 1967 IFK Österåker 643 47:16
19 » Sara Portnoff Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 632 47:23
20 » Monique Stalås Hörnsten Miljöpartiet i Österåker 582 47:33
21 » Linda Johansson 1977 655 48:02
22 » Maria von Schmalensee Team Carl 599 48:18
23 » Monica Demorior 505 48:57
24 » Malin Nitschue 19 658 48:58
25 » Maria Åslund 1977 ÅSK 640 49:13
25 » Susanne Pulls 1977 Team Stockholm Marathon 641 49:13
27 » jeanette gleerup miksits 629 49:16
28 » Madeleine Lenke World Parrot Trust 633 49:52
29 » Anna Meyer 514 50:01
30 » Nina Lafvas Roo Gård Ryttarklubb 542 50:26
31 » Tanja Selberg 576 50:49
32 » Cajsa Carlsson 538 50:52
33 » Susanne Ekblom 1971 636 51:09
34 » mona rosada 631 51:25
35 » Ida Holmström 1985 ICA 347 52:18
36 » Åsa Westerlund 591 52:25
37 » Victoria Hörman 589 52:44
38 » Eva Haddleton 1968 649 52:53
39 » Michaela Lundell 575 53:15
40 » Madeleine Rydin 1988 654 53:24
41 » Gabriella Krook SJÖNÄRA 535 53:31
42 » Therez Björnsson 534 53:36
43 » Ulrika Lübeck SJÖNÄRA 572 53:41
44 » Jasmine Klang Ebeling 1970 642 53:42
45 » Kristina Edner 539 53:46
46 » Katarina Hajdyla 552 54:07
47 » Elin Mattisson Dumme Schwede 532 54:09
48 » Sara Palm Solsidan Norr 593 54:20
49 » Hanna Eklund 586 54:21
50 » Suzan Aronsson 541 54:25
51 » Madeleine Lundberg 557 54:26
52 » Jessica Bené 606 54:34
53 » Karin Sangevie 588 54:40
54 » Annika Lööv Åkersberga SK 637 54:43
55 » Jennie Brisman 525 54:48
56 » Pernilla Klöfver 604 54:52
57 » Rebecca Wadell 607 54:57
58 » Lena Näsholm 508 55:28
59 » Mia Widstrand 553 55:38
60 » Cajsa Ivarsson 597 55:39
61 » Åsa Järvinen 555 55:41
62 » Annika Kling 587 55:49
63 » Eivor Nyberg IBM club 651 55:53
64 » Maria Sander 621 55:54
65 » Lina Afvander 1978 660 56:19
66 » Tina Munck 506 56:32
67 » Ulrika järvinen 554 56:39
68 » Lotta Bjurman 546 56:46
69 » Nathalie Maurer 1990 ICA 345 56:49
70 » Mariambi Lembke 601 57:28
71 » Anna Neasenius 644 57:36
72 » Sofia Wahlqvist 611 57:37
73 » Tina Sallmander 548 57:45
74 » Marja von Stedingk 547 57:56
75 » Patsy Vasquez Ortiz 567 57:59
76 » Charlotte Östervall 1977 657 58:01
77 » Åsa Lundin Sol 622 58:25
78 » Kim Sätterström 627 58:47
79 » Camilla Fagrell ÅSK 516 58:54
80 » Eva Jonsten 585 58:55
81 » Hanna Nybeson 1977 653 59:02
82 » Berit Holmberg 515 59:05
83 » Sara Kjernholm Miljöpartiet i Österåker 581 59:32
84 » Lena Pettersson 1967 645 59:34
85 » Sophie Lindhe Dumme Schwede 530 59:35
86 » Hanna Gylbert Fix Media AB 527 59:37
87 » Gela Lindvall 1969 650 59:38
88 » Claire Blackadder Solsidan Norr 592 59:47
89 » Claudia Frödin 600 59:51
90 » Beatrice von Dardel 130 1:00:19
91 » Emily Oscarsson Gym & Motion 1986 648 1:00:28
92 » Susanne Jobs 630 1:00:43
93 » Camilla Sehlin 549 1:00:48
94 » Anna Bergqvist 568 1:00:48
95 » Sara Strand Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 638 1:00:53
96 » Nelly Dickman 1984 ICA 346 1:00:54
97 » Anna-Karin Eriksson Sol 626 1:01:19
98 » Battsetseg Batnasan 571 1:01:21
99 » Jessica Carlsten 556 1:01:28
100 » Andrietta Lickhammer 1976 659 1:01:35
101 » Jessica Eléhn IFK Österåker Vikings Hockey 528 1:01:42
102 » Lotta Kamm 501 1:01:42
103 » Eva Henriksson 609 1:02:49
104 » Madelene Wändesjö 562 1:03:28
105 » Elin Marklund 1976 Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 647 1:03:42
106 » Monica Engkvist Team MoTo 605 1:03:44
107 » Ann Gottfridsson Dumme Schwede 512 1:03:59
108 » Isabell Andersson 543 1:03:59
109 » Tiffany Forsberg 579 1:04:45
110 » Nina Nygren 558 1:04:47
111 » Åsa Garfvé 590 1:05:43
112 » Anette Dernell 536 1:05:44
113 » Jana Emmerich 1979 342 1:05:55
114 » Charlotta Ahlfors 596 1:06:28
115 » Jeannette Beiming Roslagsvatten 616 1:06:50
116 » Liselotte Christensen 509 1:07:15
117 » Linda Olafsson 1992 656 1:07:23
118 » Susanne Lindhe Dumme Schwede 529 1:08:43
119 » Cim Holmqvist 635 1:08:56
120 » Karin Löfgren 603 1:10:47
121 » Victoria Hellberg 551 1:12:46
122 » Satsuki Okayasu Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 634 1:15:15
123 » Carolina Zenkert Sol 625 1:18:11
124 » No name 518 1:20:00
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 12623 access attempts in the last 7 days.