Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land Resultat
1 » Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK 30:41
2 » Anders Kleist 1980 IK Akele 30:58
3 » Carl Wistedt Huddinge AIS 32:39
4 » Erik Begler 1983 Running Sweden 34:53
5 » Fredrik Gusfavsson 1973 FK Studenterna 35:24
6 » Sébastien Grenier ca possession 35:28
7 » Deri Thomas Running Sweden 35:31
8 » Pål Norman Sollentuna 35:36
9 » Andreas Hoberg Team Blekinge 37:39
10 » Anders Lindberg Åkersberga Spring 37:48
11 » Svante Frey 37:52
12 » Klas Edwall Rydbo IF 38:08
13 » marcus bell cska ribbakov 38:15
14 » lars Svärd IF Triangeln 38:18
15 » Fredrik Holmberg 38:28
16 » Joel Ingemyr 38:29
17 » Daniel Johansson 1980 38:34
18 » Erik Lundström 38:45
19 » Mårten Klingberg 1968 A.S. Nälsta 38:46
20 » Michael Nabb Ett Åtta Fyra 38:55
21 » Claes Steimert 1983 Brandkårens IK 38:56
22 » Fredrik Malmgren 38:57
23 » Erik Eng Åkersberga spring 39:06
24 » Knut Ander Åkersberga spring 39:12
25 » Joakim Perani Åkersberga spring 39:16
26 » Kjell Almgren Team Carl 39:26
27 » Per Larsson Running Sweden 39:38
28 » Stefan Måhl 1967 Täby 39:39
29 » Johan Löfsjögård 1971 Täby 39:59
30 » David Rimbe 1996 Vallentuna FK 40:06
31 » David Pärnerteg 1991 Atlético Åkersbronx 40:07
32 » Karl Lemoine Gävle OK 40:08
33 » Filip Malmqvist 1989 ICA 40:13
34 » Olle Ax 40:28
35 » Assar Markström Åkersberga spring 40:32
36 » Jan Hübenette Åkersberga spring 40:44
37 » Oskar Persson OK Österåker 40:58
38 » Johan Rebas ÅSK 40:58
39 » Fredrik Stenbeck OK Österåker 41:07
39 » Braulio Ahumada Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 41:07
41 » Johan Nilsson Riksdagens idrottsklubb 41:14
42 » Carl Uhlán 1963 Järfälla 41:15
43 » Martin Andersson 1979 41:23
44 » Marcus Olofsson Åkersberga Elektriska 41:24
45 » Christoffer Ladestam Patentverkets IF 41:27
46 » Kamyar Sajjadi 1988 41:27
47 » Anders Johansson 1972 Åkersberga tennisklubb 41:33
48 » Alexander Clark 1992 ICA 41:50
49 » Robin Kvist 42:03
50 » Per Klöfver 42:07
51 » Måns Hellström 42:12
52 » Christofer Pärnerteg Atlético Åkersbronx 42:16
53 » Per Wennergren 1976 Åkersberga tennisklubb 42:29
54 » Johan Strand 1965 42:35
55 » Anders Karlsson 42:38
56 » Max Hymnelius 1990 42:42
57 » Erik Ax 42:47
58 » Piotr Makula SJÖNÄRA 43:03
59 » Ola Andersson 43:08
60 » Fredrik Zander Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 43:12
61 » Kristoffer Nordin 43:23
62 » Richard Kramer Club Active 43:31
63 » Urban Wählby 43:36
64 » Daniel Palm Solsidan Norr 43:39
65 » tommy Wallentin vallentuna fk 43:40
66 » Oliver Abrahamsson Gymnastik- och Idrottshögskolan 43:45
67 » Jonas Olsson Kyrkligt Centrum 43:46
68 » Daniel Jonsson 1971 43:46
69 » Patrik Olsson Kyrkligt Centrum 43:49
70 » Jan Lindblom Trimble IF 43:50
71 » John Söderström 1968 43:53
72 » Tomas Lindén 43:54
73 » Lucas Odell 1981 43:55
74 » Alain Gouygou 1971 43:56
75 » Andreas Allerstrand 44:00
76 » Thomas Edwall OK Österåker 44:08
77 » Gustav Löfgren Centerpartiet Österåker 44:19
78 » David Wester Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 44:26
79 » Oscar Wester Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 44:27
80 » björn andrell 44:27
81 » Jesper Lindström Team Carl 44:38
82 » Erik Westerlund SJÖNÄRA 44:48
83 » Philip Forsell 1989 Team Forsell 44:55
84 » Martin Arvidson SJÖNÄRA 44:58
85 » Mikael Costa Pinto Arnbergs Team 44:59
86 » Mats Larshagen 1974 Sveaskogs IF 45:01
87 » claes pettersson 45:03
88 » Rickard Innala Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 45:07
89 » Johan Franzén SJÖNÄRA 45:08
90 » Mikael Turulin 1974 45:13
91 » Mathias Kantanen Capoeira estralar 45:15
92 » Wilhelm Liljeblad 1975 Åkersberga Simsällskap 45:16
93 » Stefan Hamrin 45:16
94 » Stefan Lundgren 1974 45:17
95 » Adam Kinnwall Club Active 45:18
96 » Per Sundström Åkersberga spring 45:22
97 » Linus Nilsson Åkersberga Elektriska 45:23
98 » Christoph Kind 45:24
99 » Ludwig Saverstam Näsbydals IF 45:28
100 » Marcus Skotte 45:29
101 » Simon Rosenholm 1990 45:29
102 » Peter Aronsson Österskärs Vindsurfingklubb 45:33
103 » Stefan Göransson 1987 45:37
104 » Bolle Henningsson Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 45:49
105 » Mart Maandi 45:49
106 » Kenneth Nordin 45:53
107 » Mikael Lindblad SEB IF 45:57
108 » Magnus Övergaard 1973 Åkersberga tennisklubb 46:05
109 » Esteban Araneda 46:05
110 » Thomas Saleteg 1967 Åkersberga tennisklubb 46:06
111 » Hans Aspgren 1972 46:19
112 » Erik Lorinder Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb Ki Gen Sen 46:26
113 » Ulf Lindblad Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb Ki Gen Sen 46:27
114 » Manne Björkhagen SEB IF 46:41
115 » Tomas Jacobsen PT gänget 46:44
116 » Harald Franson SJÖNÄRA 46:44
117 » Marcus Wickström Kyrkligt Centrum 46:45
118 » David Randén Solsidan Norr 46:51
119 » Daniel Hedlund 1977 46:55
120 » Karl Hedqvist 47:03
121 » Claes Berfeld Capital Golf 47:08
122 » Magnus Strömqvist 47:33
123 » Anders Granlund 1974 Täljö 47:35
124 » Urban Enlund 1965 Österskär 47:38
125 » Anton Adding 1998 Fairline 47:40
126 » Christofer Adding 1965 Fairline 47:48
127 » Johan Lilja Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 47:53
128 » Niklas Wellmar IK Waxholm 47:59
129 » Alexander Dahlberg Club Active 48:05
130 » Mikael Berglund 1969 Itelect AB 48:14
131 » Jörgen Sandström 48:15
132 » Andreas Grönkvist 1974 48:17
133 » Mats Kinnwall Club Active 48:21
134 » Haris Kasumovic Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 48:22
135 » Patrik Bergholtz 48:23
136 » Joakim Ax 48:25
137 » Stefan Eriksson 48:30
138 » matias hallgren CSKA Ribbakov 48:30
139 » Axel Holmström Club Active 48:41
140 » Martin Elofsson Österskär 48:42
141 » Christer Nilsson Åkersberga spring 48:44
142 » Andreas Eklund 48:52
143 » Glenn Lundgren 1946 Åkersberga 48:53
144 » Örjan Östervall 1971 Åkersberga Simsällskap 48:53
145 » Mikael Hessle 1967 ÅBK 49:10
146 » Christer Sörbom 49:16
147 » Bengt Hasselgren ÅSK 49:26
148 » Fredrik Kopsch 1982 49:29
148 » Micke Ramserdal 49:29
150 » Magnus Sjöblom 49:31
151 » Christian Willén 1991-03-21 Servicia medical 49:37
152 » Peter Wikander 1980 Aften Bil 49:41
153 » Lars Bergström Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 49:41
154 » Per Gottfridsson Dumme Schwede 49:44
155 » Mattias Lindhe Dumme Schwede 49:44
156 » Staffan Lindhe Dumme Schwede 49:44
157 » Anders Larsson 49:46
158 » Magnus Brisman 49:48
159 » Alexander Fagrell Åkersberga BK 49:54
160 » Matts Arkinger Solsidan Norr 49:59
161 » Pierre Haag 1991-08-24 Servicia medical 50:03
162 » Jonas Jonsson Miljöpartiet i Österåker 50:07
163 » Martin Eknert Åkersberga Elektriska 50:09
164 » jonas larsson Åkersberga muay thai 50:18
165 » Tommy Möller 1952 50:20
166 » Hjalmar Israelsson 50:21
167 » Erik Norgren Roslagsvatten 50:30
168 » Jörgen Fogelström Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 50:38
169 » William Dahlberg Club Active 50:39
170 » Johan Bergsten Åkersberga spring 50:44
171 » Pontus Stordal Åkersberga Elektriska 50:53
172 » Fredrik Ulgemo Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 50:57
173 » Magnus Malmgren 1965 Åkersberga Innebandy 50:59
174 » Daniel Zedig AXA Sports Club 50:59
175 » Michel Sjögren 50:59
176 » Robin Nordenstein Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb Ki Gen Sen 51:01
177 » Joakim Gamdal 51:03
178 » Magnus Haglund ÅSK 51:05
179 » Björn Arkinger Solsidan Norr 51:11
180 » Taco Rensink 51:13
181 » Anders Björkman SJÖNÄRA 51:15
182 » Pontus Björnsson 51:20
183 » Pelle Eriksson Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 51:23
184 » Ulf Hålenius 51:33
185 » Alexander Berardi 51:40
186 » Markus Andersson Miljöpartiet i Österåker 51:52
187 » Christer Isacsson 51:53
188 » Mikael Eriksson 52:02
189 » Gustav Melin 52:07
190 » Per Åström SEB IF 52:09
191 » Birger Jonsson 1956 Vasakronan 52:11
192 » Mats Näfve 1964 52:15
193 » Sebastian Törner 52:18
194 » Tommy Arnberg Arnbergs Team 52:20
195 » Patrik Gustafsson Arnbergs Team 52:22
196 » Dan Blume 1969 52:31
197 » Micheal Hall 1967 52:36
197 » Ali Kabba Kyrkligt Centrum 52:36
199 » Torbjörn Rium 52:38
200 » Roger Stalås Miljöpartiet i Österåker 52:38
200 » Anher Kareem Kyrkligt Centrum 52:38
202 » Henry Söderström 52:42
203 » Robert Johansson Åkersberga Muay Thai 52:48
204 » Ronny Innala Arnbergs Team 53:05
205 » Niclas Kling 53:12
206 » Ulf Tennander 53:12
207 » Redouane Benselama Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 53:13
208 » Åke Sundén 1978 Nordea 53:26
209 » Patrik Åkerberg Åkersberga Elektriska 53:34
210 » Tobias Lundberg 53:38
211 » Dag Littorin 53:38
212 » Joachim Budweg 53:45
213 » Mats Nilbrink Åkersberga Bygg & Trä 53:48
214 » Karam Smoal Kyrkligt Centrum 53:56
215 » Bo Wahlberg 1959 54:05
216 » Henrik Witoslaw 54:08
217 » Erik Hartgerink Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 54:15
218 » Carl Vestersköld Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 54:24
219 » Magnus Wigren Svensk Fastighetsförmedling 54:25
220 » Björn Blomgren 1971 54:26
221 » FREDRIK LYSÈN SJÖNÄRA 54:28
222 » Hans Stadigs PT gänget 54:32
223 » Anders Braathen 54:34
224 » Bengt Olofsson 1940 54:38
225 » Mats Öhlin SJÖNÄRA 54:45
226 » Mattias Eriksson Estudiantes de La Plata 54:47
227 » Mattias Mattsson SJÖNÄRA 54:55
228 » Rikard Bohlin 55:01
229 » Richard Sundberg Club Active 55:05
230 » Kristoffer Franzén 1973 Franzén etikett AB 55:24
231 » Rickard Engström 55:26
232 » per nordin 55:43
233 » Niklas Lindsay SJÖNÄRA 55:47
234 » Jan Lindqvist 55:50
235 » Per Morén Investmentaktiebolaget När Alla Ljuger 55:54
236 » Kent Nordin 55:55
237 » Andreas Malmfält SJÖNÄRA 56:04
238 » Fredrik Stare 56:07
239 » Isak Sköld Kyrkligt Centrum 56:15
240 » Bengt Ekehurt 56:22
241 » Gunnar Lenke RV Vägkontroll 56:29
242 » Sune Ivarsson ÅSK 56:50
243 » Halvar Johansson 56:52
244 » Lennart Burenius 57:11
245 » Fredrik Forsell 1990 Team Forsell 57:16
246 » Magnus Andersson PT-gänget 57:25
247 » Henrik Kempe Sol 57:32
248 » Krister Neasenius 57:36
249 » Matz Janzon Roslagsvatten 57:41
250 » Ludwig Risland Club Active 57:59
251 » Jonas Bäckelin Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb Ki Gen Sen 58:14
252 » Håkan Kristiansson IBM 58:43
253 » Jörgen Neckman Club Active 58:56
254 » andreas jonsson 59:24
255 » Fredrik Stenberg SJÖNÄRA 59:35
256 » Hartmut Kaul Roslagens Jiujitsuklubb Ki Gen Sen 59:43
257 » Eilert Jansson 1963 59:48
258 » Amir Riahi 1:00:02
259 » Anders Forsell 1959 Team Forsell 1:00:08
260 » Mattias Granqvist Arnbergs Team 1:00:40
261 » Arne Kallstenius SJÖNÄRA 1:00:40
262 » Nicklas Johansson 1975 1:00:44
263 » Jean Salminen 1:01:25
264 » Richard Edberg Tullinge Muay Thai 1:01:27
265 » Olle Wikman Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 1:01:29
266 » Fredrik Hårderup Åkersberga Elektriska 1:01:36
267 » Nicklas Palsén Åkersberga Elektriska 1:01:37
268 » Henrik Forsell 1992 1:01:58
269 » Erik Holmgren 1968 Senseability Yoga och pilates 1:02:09
270 » Mats Nyberg 1954 1:02:22
271 » Tommy Hansson Kitana Dojo/Kajiya Dojo Judo 1:02:59
272 » Erik Morén Opel Fun Club 1:03:00
273 » Norman Smith IBM 1:03:22
274 » stefan Holmström Åkersberga Muay Thai 1:03:24
275 » Tommy Lacandler Team MoTo 1:03:44
276 » Jonas Olsson 1:03:50
277 » Efendi Sundh 1:03:59
278 » Robert von Dardel 1:04:00
279 » Oliver Beiming 2001 Åkersberga tennisklubb 1:04:18
280 » tommy malmqvist 1:04:51
281 » pär johansson 1:06:20
282 » Jim Jäger 1:07:46
283 » Patrik Witoslaw 1:07:48
284 » Fredrik Pahlberg 1:07:54
285 » Simon Ebbesen Arnbergs Team 1:08:07
286 » Niklas Rosén SJÖNÄRA 1:08:26
287 » Robin Pettersson Arnbergs Team 1:08:33
288 » Mikael Djulstedt SJÖNÄRA 1:13:47
289 » Kenneth Engström 1:18:05
290 » Lars-Gunnar Huldt 1:19:59
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 137 access attempts in the last 7 days.