1) Åkersberga Spring 02:08:42
Anders Lindberg 0:36:23
Knut Ander 0:37:46
Erik Lundström 0:38:24
Fredrik Stenbeck 0:40:09
Assar Markström 0:40:18
Lisa Markström 0:40:21
Annu Suchdev 0:41:13
Helena Henriksson 0:41:44
Henrik Båkman 0:42:17
Jakob Maandi 0:44:33
Tommy Berglind 0:45:38
Marcus Markström 0:45:43
Mart Maandi 0:45:51
Daniel Palm 0:47:25
Christer Nilsson 0:49:46
Cecilia Ander 0:49:49
Gabriel Åhbeck 0:49:59
Patric Josefsson 0:54:09
Annika Lööv 0:55:05
Sara Palm 0:55:16

2) Åkersberga Triathlonförening 02:19:42
Michael Nabb 0:37:45
Anders Granlund 0:41:12
Joakim Malmerfelt 0:42:10
Mikael Jälefors 0:42:35
Ola Andersson 0:44:44
Fredrik Jakobsson 0:45:51
Mikael Nygren 0:46:08
Cathrin Skarpfors 0:53:28
Isabell jakobsson 0:56:19
Anna Malmerfelt 0:56:53

3) Smarta Smurfar 02:22:25
Patrik Engström 0:31:37
Frida Lundén 0:35:11
Johannes Erixon 0:37:19
Fredrik Wallin 0:38:18

4) Sjönära 02:23:13
Bonnie Tran 0:40:07
Patrik Sundberg 0:40:35
Johan Franzén 0:42:53
Piotr Makula 0:43:38
Henrik Bertmar 0:44:49
Harald Franson 0:45:42
Maria Björk 0:47:05
Lotta Curbo 0:48:39
Erik Westerlund 0:49:09
Anders Björkman 0:50:03
Gabriella Krook 0:53:10
Jesper Ersbäck 0:53:47
Mattias Mattsson 0:53:49
Mikael Hansson 0:54:29
Ulrika Lübeck 0:55:04
Lena Liljegren 0:55:23
Peter Svensson 0:57:31
Tom Kallstenius 0:58:11
Mats Öhlin 0:58:22
Maria Andersson 0:59:06
Fredrik Stenberg 0:59:08
Cecilia Arvidson 1:01:44
Niklas Rosén 1:10:39
Mikael Djulstedt 1:17:42

5) Kitana Dojo / Kajiya Dojo Ju 02:33:49
Braulio Ahumada 0:42:14
Oscar Wester 0:44:08
David Wester 0:44:52
Dennis Soriano 0:46:35
Janne Hasselgren 0:48:31
Christer Larsson 0:49:05
Haris Kasumovic 0:49:09
Juha Lagerberg 0:50:19
Celio Tshikaya 0:50:20
Charlotte Östervall 0:52:40
Redouane Benselama 0:53:37
Jerker Olsson 0:54:56
Hampus Andersson 0:55:01
Elin Marklund 1:04:12
Mikaela Drotte 1:10:29
Satsuki Okayasu 1:10:30

6) Åkersberga tennisklubb 02:35:29
Niclas Sjögren 0:39:28
Magnus Övergaard 0:40:11
Erik Carlbom 0:41:40
Thomas Saleteg 0:46:10
Magnus Moberg 0:46:32
Ingmarie Holmsten 1:03:33
Monica Strömberg 1:23:13

7) Spring för livet 02:40:31
Adam Miksits 0:41:37
Eremias Hailu 0:44:33
Jonas Olsson 0:44:34
Abdi Welid 0:45:47
Adbi Shakour 0:49:40
Karam Smoal 0:54:25
Salvador Soto 1:03:17
Erika Andersson 1:04:01

8) Gym & Motion 02:47:00
Christian Palén 0:45:44
Matilda Ottosson 0:48:03
Sofie Kindberg 0:48:14
Simon Rosenholm 0:48:59
Malin Nitschke 0:49:09
Christer Cronfalk 0:49:55
Ulrica Larsson 0:51:54
Mats Näfve 0:52:24
Linda Clarenbring 0:52:45
Malin Pehrson 0:52:59
Ingela Oster 0:53:10
Anna Meyer 0:53:17
Elisabeth Dargbe 0:53:26
Maria Lindström 0:53:54
Tom Niemi 0:55:24
Lena Sörås 0:55:56
Hanna Nybeson 0:56:11
Josefine Dahlqvist 0:59:43
Katja “Kattis” Elmkvist 1:00:00
Susanne Sandström 1:00:01
Kim Wessel 1:07:15
Josephine Westrén 1:09:56

9) ÅSK Alumni 02:48:56
Fredrik Sundberg 0:38:39
Jonas Holmström 0:40:59
Niclas Carlsson 0:44:25
Andreas Westman 0:48:53
Johan Malker 0:48:55

10) Miljöpartiet i Österåker 02:49:14
Mattias Lafvas 0:42:42
Monique Stalås Hörnsten 0:49:11
Markus Andersson 0:50:15
Jonas Jonsson 0:51:06
Ronny Ekström 0:51:36
Nina Lafvas 0:51:45
Ronnie Berntsson 0:55:33
Roger Stalås 0:56:19
Sara Kjernholm 0:56:31
Marie Axelsson 1:00:54

11) Storken & Co 02:50:25
Thomas Nygårds 0:39:30
Thomas Brygt 0:39:32
Stephan Johansson 0:42:27
Elin Trolte 0:48:56

12) Arnbergs entreprenad 02:54:15
Andreas Westerlund 0:46:21
Jonas Larsson 0:49:36
Jens Andersson 0:50:56
Christoffer Nygren 0:51:22
Valdemar Westerlund 0:52:35
Richard Engström 0:56:09
Erik Lanner 0:56:10
Tommy Arnberg 0:56:30
Henrik Soldan 0:56:35
Jonathan Fredriksson 0:59:01

13) Lag FAIRMARIN 03:00:05
Gabriel Ekehult 0:42:23
Anton Adding 0:47:13
Christofer Adding 0:48:09
Carin Pierre 0:50:20
Bengt Ekehult 0:53:39
Lennart Engman 1:02:40

14) Team Biljouren 03:08:32
Anton Nilbrink 0:50:24
Lucas Broyden 0:51:05
Mathew Sampson 0:54:34
Eva Treser 0:56:29
Viktor Treser 0:57:51
Joakim Sjöbeck 0:58:58
Niklas Öbrand 1:00:06
Fredrik Magnussson 1:00:08
Andreas Brodd 1:00:08
kenneth Gustafsson 1:06:18
Mustafa Najafi 1:06:22

15) Österåkers gymnasium 03:12:03

16) ICA Kvantum 03:12:50
Jesper Stadigs 0:43:17
Anders Karlsson 0:43:54
Ida Jonsson 0:46:20
Sophie Alkestav-Strandberg 0:59:19

17) Club Active 03:13:25
Adam Kinnwal 0:45:05
Richard Sundberg 0:46:55
Mats Kinnwall 0:48:59
William Dahlberg 0:56:26
Anne Randonius 1:06:40

18) Vägkontroll 03:17:09
Viktor Lenke 0:37:05
Madeleine Lenke 0:47:33
Gunnar Lenke 0:55:21
Mimmi Rydstrand 0:57:10

19) Åkersberga Elektriska AB 03:22:22
Linus Nilsson 0:46:30
Pontus Stordal 0:50:20
Patrik Åkerberg 0:53:02
Johan Boije 0:56:30
Emma Åkerberg 1:04:14

20) 3407 03:37:16
Edvin Tjernlund 0:48:19
Fredrik Lysén 0:51:14
Benny Melin 0:55:59
Viktoria Franzén 1:01:44

 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 137 access attempts in the last 7 days.