Placering
(klass)
Startnr Namn Född Förening/Ort Tid
1 2010 Jens Fochsen 2006 Waxholms OK 4:13
2 2021 Jona Lundström 2006 4:13
3 2002 hugo aronsson 2006 4:20
4 2003 Julian Bates 2006 ÅSK 4:25
5 2033 Viktor Westerlund 2006 IFK Österåker Hockey 4:25
6 2008 Melvin Eriksson 2006 Åkersberga TK 4:33
7 2018 Henrik Lindén 2006 IFK Österåker 4:49
8 2054 Tage Dernell 2006 4:50
9 2012 Elliot Freiler Lorca 2007 OK Österåker 4:55
10 2023 Elliot Malker 2006 4:55
11 2062 Valter Bengtsson 2007 Nockebyhovs IF 4:55
12 2030 Erik Wallenborg 2007 IFK 4:55
13 2041 Gustav Buskas 2006 4:57
14 2061 Casper Thuman 2006 4:58
15 2013 Elis Hamrin 2006 5:02
16 2014 Leon Helldén 2006 ÅSK 5:06
17 2020 Vilhelm Lood Falgen 2007 Turebergs FK 5:10
18 2052 Love Aspgren 2008 5:10
19 2060 Theodor Sandström 2007 ÅBK 5:14
20 2028 Elias Stjerna 2007 5:15
21 2063 Gustav Milton 2007 5:18
22 2015 Benjamin Hjertén 2008 Team Kollo 5:19
23 2055 Albin Nygårds 2008 5:21
24 2064 Birger Milton 2008 5:21
25 2007 Isak Edgert 2007 ÅSK 5:25
26 2006 Theodor Carlsson Sigstedt 2008 Ravinen Ok 5:27
27 2029 Emilio Sundell 2006 Sundells Löparklubb 5:32
28 2024 Olle Palm 2007 Åkersberga Sportklubb 5:33
29 2037 Anton Karlsson 2006 5:33
30 2071 Liam Uttergård 2007 Resarö 5:35
31 2044 Konrad Vesterlund 2007 IFK Österåker 5:38
32 2048 Elias Kristiansson 2007 5:39
33 2000 Erik Agervald 2007 5:42
34 2026 Otto Sjöling 2007 5:42
35 2059 Casper Sundgren 2006 Väsby IK 5:43
36 2036 Julius Palomaa 2008 5:46
37 2022 Gustav Löf 2006 5:52
38 2042 Gabriel Saverstam 2007 5:54
39 2017 Isak Johansson 2008 Sollentuna 5:58
40 2070 Frode Sundberg 2007 Essingen 6:03
41 2027 Nico Stalås Hörnsten 2007 OK Österåker 6:06
42 2045 Emil Kopsch 2008 6:20
43 2038 Malte Planting-Gergloo 2008 ÅBK 6:24
44 2035 Ludvig Andersson 2007 6:28
45 2039 Teo Gefvert 2008 6:31
46 2049 Leon Gustavsson 2006 6:32
47 2046 Hampus Skjönsberg Bamgård 2006 6:34
48 2050 David Eriksson 2008 6:34
49 2040 Felix Davidsson 2008 6:39
50 2058 Lennox Berlin 2008 7:14
51 2009 Oscar Eriksson Stockman 2006 7:24
52 2066 Adam Berglund 2008 Täby Kyrkby/Springmästarna 7:26
53 2032 Milton Westerlund 2006 7:27
54 2016 VIDE Holm 2009 7:27
55 2043 Emil Larshagen 2009 7:27
56 2057 Axel Wärle 2008 7:37
57 2053 Alfons Hermansson 2007 7:47
58 2067 Olle Franzén 2009 Sunda Ängar 7:54
59 2051 Anton Sjögren 2008 8:01
60 2047 Gustav Handin 2010 Smdf.se 8:23
61 2056 Oscar Cederberg 2009 Team Canada 8:28
62 2034 Noah Westerman Fock 2010 8:35
63 2004 Vidar Berg 2008 8:52
64 2031 Rohan van Kleef 2009 8:59
65 2019 Sixten Lindgren 2010 Team Kollo 10:32
66 2025 Sebastian Ryttberg 2011 17:34
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 12621 access attempts in the last 7 days.