Placering
(klass)
Startnr Namn Född Förening/Ort Tid
1 1613 Albert Henriksson 2003 ÅSK 9:10
2 1629 Hjalmar Sandberg 2003 OK Älvsjö Örby 9:41
3 1619 Oliver Lindblom 2004 Åkersberga SK 9:46
4 1601 Simon Ander 2003 Åkersberga sk 9:49
5 1612 Nils Hartgerink 2003 ÅSK 10:00
6 1642 Simon Buskas 2004 10:08
7 1655 Isak Widstrand 2004 10:09
8 1648 Filip Elm 2003 ÅBK/P03 10:12
9 1657 Rasmus Kreicbergs 2003 10:14
10 1429 Ture Franzén 2003 Sanda Ängar 10:18
11 1653 Oliver Sundgren 2003 10:22
12 1635 Victor Törner 2003 10:34
13 1603 Johannes Barkarö 2004 Åkersberga Sportklubb 10:40
14 1656 Vilgot Bengtsson 2004 Nockebyhovs IF 11:05
15 1606 Gabriel Bäcklund 2003 Åsk 11:12
16 1634 David Thunström 2004 11:17
17 1628 Anton Rebas 2003 Åkersberga Sportklubb 11:17
18 1639 Calle Thorén 2004 11:26
19 1611 Victor Geijer 2003 11:27
20 1623 Pontus Lööv 2003 11:32
21 1636 Teo Widstrand 2003 11:32
22 1645 Philip Granström 2004 11:33
23 1624 Filip Malker 2004 11:33
24 1615 Ludvig Jelder 2003 11:37
25 1640 Calle Lindh 2004 11:54
26 1641 Rasmus Wikström 2004 11:54
27 1602 Gustav Anrin 2003 11:56
28 1652 Anton Engström 2003 12:01
29 1632 Linus Svanström 2003 12:10
30 1646 Patrick Henningsson 2003 IFK Österåker 12:13
31 1625 Anton Mungenast 2004 12:14
32 1617 David Kjellberg 2003 Åkersberga Simsällskap 12:20
33 1644 Morgan Carlbom 1900 Åkersberga tennisklubb 12:22
34 1622 Laban Lundström 2004 12:26
35 1616 Adrian Jonsson Kjernholm 2003 12:26
36 1647 Morris Aspgren 2003 12:27
37 1620 Arvid Lindgren 2003 Team Kollo 12:28
38 1614 Kevin Jamal 2004 12:29
39 1737 Kevin Singstedt 2003 12:43
40 1643 Fabian Lundkvist 2004 12:45
41 1649 Tore Dernell 2003 12:52
42 1650 Robin Hyppel 2003 OK Österåker 13:16
43 1638 Noel Zaar 2004 Åkersberga sportklubb 13:21
44 1609 William Däckfors 2004 13:29
45 1630 Igor Sangregorio 2003 Åkersberga Sportklubb 13:44
46 1637 Ted Wänerstrand 2003 13:47
47 1627 William Peiro 2003 ÅSK 14:03
48 1658 Carl Milton 2004 14:21
49 1651 Kevin Andorsen Kullander 2004 14:26
50 1659 Axel Dahlin 2004 14:27
51 1608 Alexander Däckfors 2004 14:36
52 1621 Castor Longueville 2003 14:58
53 1633 Ludwig Svensson 2003 15:24
54 1626 edward passchier 2004 15:30
55 1600 Vindar Abdalla 2003 IFK Österåker 15:35
56 1414 Tage Franzén 2004 Team T&L 15:38
57 1428 Lucas Lysen 2004 Team T&L 15:38
58 1654 Måns Jäderlund 2003 15:39
59 1631 Love Stalås Hörnsten 2003 OK Österåker 16:59
 

Comments are closed.



Bad Behavior has blocked 128 access attempts in the last 7 days.